Penthouse 3 bedrooms 264 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$386,994
$1,466/m²
;
In CRM: 6541
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,466/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    264 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

It is a premium contemporary residential project, comprising of only 8 spacious and modern apartments and penthouses that are arranged over three floors. Located in Vergina, a quiet residential area of Larnaka near to all essential amenities, like supermarkets, schools, shops and the new Metropolis Mall. The internal spaces of the apartments are meticulously planned to provide large and flexible open plan spaces that extend onto equally large covered verandas. Delivery Summer 2025.

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance