Land 507 m² Necujam, Croatia

Necujam, Croatia, Opcina Solta
$230,694
$455/m²
;
Last update: 16/06/2025

Description

Solta, Donje Selo, building land of 507 m2 with construction started. Permit for construction of a residential building with a total gross area of 301.40 m2; net area of 227.30 m2, ground floor + first floor (4 apartments planned). In the direction of Grohote - Maslinica, Donje Selo is located; a small picturesque, typical Mediterranean village. Distance from the sea: 60 m Regural shape, to the paved road. www.biliskov.com - ID: 11018

Location on the map

Necujam, Croatia, Opcina Solta
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request