Land 5 093 m² Adamovec, Croatia

Adamovec, Croatia, City of Zagreb
$332,146
$65/m²
;
Last update: 30/08/2024

Description

I26529 Đure Kuntića NN

Location on the map

Adamovec, Croatia, City of Zagreb
Education
Food & Drink
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request