Apartment 37 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$49,251
$1,331/m²
;
In CRM: 20645
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/08/2025

• Address
    Lyuben Karavelov, 8 Fornetti

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,331/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    37 m²

Description

We bring to your attention our new project Valencia Gardens – an elegant, luxurious and modern complex, decorated in a modern architectural style, located near the sea on the first line in the new part of the town of Nessebar and close proximity to the ancient city. Complex with a unique structure of a closed type, which strikes with sophistication and breathtaking views of the sea bay. Located in the southern part of the beautiful town of Nessebar, the complex “Valencia Gardens” consists of studios, two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments. The big advantage of the building is its location, allowing you to see the frontal view of the sea, which can be enjoyed all year round. Located near the city park of Nessebar, the complex will be very attractive for family holidays. For your convenience and comfort, “Valencia Gardens” has the following: – Pool – Jacuzzi – SPA-center – Fitness – Lobby bar – Children playground – Shops – Underground parking – A restaurant – Medical Center – Year-round reception Become part of the magic – a real, exotic and unforgettable tale of the Bulgarian Black Sea coast.

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure