1 bedroom apartment 59 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$108,019
VAT
$1,831/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

• Address
    Yasen, 8

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,831/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    59 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2006
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

🌊 Old-Bolgar style and view on the sea: a cozy two-room apartment in the residential complex "Wodenica" (Lights of the VLAS)

We offer for sale a spacious two-bedroom apartment (with 1 bedroom / format 1+1) in the famous elite complex of closed type "Vodenitsa" (Vodenitsa). The complex is located in the heart of the elite district of Dinevi Resort - only 300-350 meters from the landscaped sandy beach and within walking distance from the iconic marina Dinevi.