2 bedroom apartment 112 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$197,454
VAT
$1,763/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,763/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2018
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

🔥 Ideal for permanent residence with the panorama of the sea: a luxury apartment with a warm floor in the PHOENIX LCD