1 bedroom apartment 60 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$81,394
$1,357/m²
;
In CRM: 353313
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,357/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

One-Bedroom Apartment | Barco Del Sol, Sunny Beach IBG Real Estates offers for sale this furnished one-bedroom apartment, located on the 4th  floor with lift of the Barco Del Sol complex, in the very heart of Sunny Beach. The apartment is for sale furnished as shown on the pictures.  🏡 Property Details: Total area: 60 sq.m. Floor: 4th  (with elevator) Layout: entrance hall, spacious living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, a balcony, and bathroom with bathtub, toilet, and sink 🌴 About Barco Del Sol Complex: Barco Del Sol is a modern and cozy residential building with classical architecture, located in the center of Sunny Beach, just 550 meters from the beach. It is designed for both seasonal use and year-round living, offering all amenities for a comfortable lifestyle. 🏖️ Facilities and Amenities: Rooftop swimming pool with panoramic views of Sunny Beach Children’s playground Restaurant and bar Reception and year-round maintenance Supermarket and 24/7 security Parking spaces for residents /for a surcharge/ Management company maintaining the complex all year round Maintenance fee: 9.20 EUR/sq.m. per year 📍 Location Highlights: 550 m to the central beach 200 m to the main pedestrian street 300 m to Action Aquapark 200 m to Viva Clinic medical center Close to supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, restaurants, and entertainment venues 📞 Contact us for more information or to schedule a viewing!