2 bedroom apartment 113 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$104,799
VAT
$927/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $927/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    113 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2008
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

🏢 LOCATION AND GREAT LOCATION: Three-room apartment in COMPLEX AVALON

We offer for sale a very spacious two-bedroom apartment (with 2 bedrooms) in a popular residential complex of closed type Avalon (Avalon). The complex is successfully located in an excellent green and landscaped area of Sunny Beach, just 450-500 meters from the luxurious sandy beach (about 7 minutes of quiet walking) and within walking distance of all the key infrastructure of the resort.