2 bedroom apartment 90 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$209,759
$2,339/m²
;
Last update: 14/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,339/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

Sunny Beach Complex Golden Rainbow

Location: 50 m from the sea

Bright three-room apartment with direct panoramic sea views

Floor: 5 Area: 89.69 m2 Support taxes: 12 € m2

Planning and benefits:

Spacious corridor. Kitchen with dining area. Living room/rest area. 2 bright bedrooms. Big bathroom. Large terrace with magnificent sea views.

Outdoor pool. Sunbeds with sun loungers and umbrellas. Baby pool. Spa center with sauna, Jacuzzi, massage room, recreation area. Playground.

Restaurant with exquisite cuisine. Supermarket.

Parking. Closed and protected area with video surveillance

Price: 182,900€ Ideal for rent or for a comfortable holiday by the sea

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure