Apartment 61 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$123,866
$2,035/m²
;
In CRM: 8430889
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,035/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Description

The newest residential complex (mini-town) with many amenities in the new district of Burgas

Project description

The one-of-a-kind complex will consist of 12 impressive buildings with a total area of 68,000 square meters, meeting the highest standards of modern construction and offering everything that modern man needs. The complex offers a new standard of living: a more social, safer, healthier image. There will be an ideal environment for living and working. The architectural project of the complex is distinguished by its modern appearance and functionality. Green areas of the complex will become an official priority and will fit perfectly into a unique location, giving residents not only a pleasant environment, but also easy access to all the amenities of modern urban life.

Description of the complex

Atlas 3 is the next stage in the development of a modern residential complex, designed with attention to comfort, aesthetics and functionality, as well as high energy efficiency. Modern technologies and materials will be used to reduce energy costs and provide comfortable living conditions for all 4 seasons of the year.
The building consists of three entrances - A, B and B.

On the ground floor there will be a medical center, dental office, laboratory, pharmacy, optics, medical offices, providing quick and convenient access to medical services in a pleasant and modern environment. There is also a bistro and 4 apartments at the basement level. Residential floors from 2nd to 10th floors offer a rich selection of 171 apartments with modern and functional layouts.