2 bedroom apartment 82 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$197,583
$2,410/m²
;
In CRM: 298562
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/03/2026

• Address
    Pirin, 12 Voya Beach Resort

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,410/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    82 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Sea view 2-Bedroom apartment in Morski Far (Lighthouse), Sveti Vlas IBG Real Estates offers for sale a furnished 2-bedroom apartment located on the 4th floor in complex Morski Far (Lighthouse), Saint Vlas. The complex is conveniently located a few steps from the beach and the preferred area of Saint Vlas, where a variety of urban infrastructure is located. Around the complex there are many shops, restaurants and everything you need is within walking distance. The total area of this two-level apartment is 82 sq.m. It consists on the 1st level a spacious living room with kitchen and dining area, a bedroom with en-suit bathroom, another bathroom and a balcony that overlooking the sea with access from both rooms. The second bedroom is reached by beautiful wooden stairs.. The apartment is for sale fully furnished - ready to use or rent. Services and amenities in Morski Far (Lighthouse), Sveti Vlas: - Two swimming pools - Playground - Bar - Parking - Landscaped area - Beach - 150 m - Year round security and maintenance Annual Maintenance fee: 10 EUR/sq.m.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure