1 bedroom apartment 54 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$134,540
$2,505/m²
;
In CRM: 345753
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,505/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Description

1-Bedroom Apartment with Park View | Garden of Eden, Sveti Vlas IBG Real Estates offers for sale a furnished 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Garden of Eden complex, located on the first line in Sveti Vlas, right by the sea. The property is fully furnished and equipped, ready for living or rental. 🔑 Property Details: Living area: 53.70 m² Floor: ground of 6 Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Furnishing: Fully furnished and equipped Terrace: With park view Year of construction: 2013 Act 16: Yes Maintenance fee: 1,350 EUR/year 🏢 Apartment Layout: Entrance hall Spacious living room with kitchen Bedroom Bathroom with toilet Terrace with park view 🌴 Garden of Eden Complex Amenities: 7 outdoor pools with children’s sections Indoor pool 4 bars, 3 restaurants serving international cuisine Fitness center and SPA center Tennis court Gated complex with 24/7 security and management 📌 Viewings available at any time, including weekends.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Food & Drink
Leisure