1 room apartment 40 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$73,859
$1,860/m²
;
In CRM: 344989
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,860/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

🏡 New Studio with Balcony | La Mer Silver Residence-1, Sunny Beach No Maintenance Fee | New Construction | Excellent Investment IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer this brand-new studio apartment with balcony in the modern La Mer Silver Residence-1, located in the northern part of Sunny Beach, within the Nessebar Bay area. The studio is situated on the first floor (out of 5) and has a total area of 39.70 sq.m. It is delivered finished to turnkey standard, allowing you to furnish and decorate the interior entirely to your own taste.The bathroom is fully completed, tiled, and equipped with modern sanitary ware. 🏠 Property Highlights: Total area: 70 sq.m. Floor: 1 / 5 Balcony Condition: Turnkey finish No maintenance fee New construction Planned completion: March 2026 📍 Location Advantages: La Mer Silver Residence-1 is located in a well-developed and convenient area of Sunny Beach, part of Nessebar Municipality, offering excellent infrastructure for both living and holidays: Bus stop within walking distance Medical facilities nearby Large LIDL supermarket Water park for family entertainment Restaurants, bars, clubs, and nightlife venues This location makes the property ideal for year-round living, summer vacations, or rental income. 🏗️ Construction & Investment Value: The building is constructed using high-quality materials and modern technologies, ensuring durability, comfort, and long-term value.The absence of a maintenance fee significantly increases the investment appeal and lowers future ownership costs. 📞 Contact IBG Real Estates today Get more information or reserve this studio at an early stage before prices rise.Opportunities like this don’t stay available for long!

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure