1 bedroom apartment 49 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$74,161
$1,513/m²
;
In CRM: 3118
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

• Address
    9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,513/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    49 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer a furnished one-bedroom apartment in Sunny Day 4, Sunny Beach resort.

The apartment has an area of ​​49 sq m and is located on the ground floor.

The apartment consists of: a living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet and a shower, a terrace.