1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$114,515
$2,009/m²
;
In CRM: 3193
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/01/2026

• Address
    9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,009/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer a furnished one-bedroom apartment in the Orchid Fort Garden complex, Sunny Beach resort.

The apartment has an area of ​​56.64 sq m and is located on the 4th floor.

The apartment consists of: a living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet and a shower cabin, a terrace with a panoramic view.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or to rent out as an investment property.

There is an option for installment payment of the property.

The Orchid Fort Garden complex has: 24-hour security, video surveillance, limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, parking, a swimming pool with sun loungers around it, a children's playground, etc.

The building has Act. 16

The complex is located not far from the sea, in the quiet and peaceful part of the Sunny Beach resort. The complex is an ideal place for a family vacation.

There is a well-developed infrastructure around the complex. Nearby there are: supermarkets, shops, a bus stop, restaurants, aquapark and other entertainment.

We have many and diverse properties all over the Black Sea coast. For more information, contact us!

Location on the map