2 bedroom apartment 135 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$270,775
$2,006/m²
;
In CRM: 3033
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/12/2025

Price per m²
    $2,006/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    135 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2012
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

We offer a spacious, stylishly furnished two-bedroom apartment with FRONTAL SEA VIEW in Marina View Fort Beach, Elenite.

The apartment has an area of ​​135 sq m and is located on the 7th floor.

The apartment consists of: a living room with a kitchenette, two stylishly furnished bedrooms, a bathroom with toilet, shower and bathtub, a second bathroom with toilet and shower cabin, a spacious terrace with a panoramic sea view.