1 bedroom apartment 79 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$147,181
$1,863/m²
;
In CRM: 3004
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/12/2025

Price per m²
    $1,863/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2011
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7