2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$192,450
$1,905/m²
;
In CRM: 342498
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,905/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

2-Bedroom Apartment with Forest & Partial Sea View in Etara 4 | Sveti Vlas We offer for sale a spacious 2-bedroom apartment with a total area of 102 m², located on the 3rd floor of a luxury complex in Sveti Vlas. The apartment is offered unfurnished, giving you the opportunity to design and furnish the interior according to your own taste. Two bathrooms are fully completed. Layout: Entrance hallway Living room with space for a kitchen 2 bedrooms 2 finished bathrooms Balcony with forest view Partial sea view from the apartment Annual Maintenance Fee: €12/sq.m About the Complex Two-level underground parking for residents, ensuring convenient and secure vehicle access Two large combined swimming pools for adults and children One pool features a swim-up bar, providing a luxurious resort-style experience Landscaped grounds filled with lush greenery, including carefully selected exotic tree species Water features throughout the property create a cozy and relaxing atmosphere Location – Sveti Vlas Sveti Vlas is known for its exceptional climate — a unique combination of sea and mountain air with proven health benefits. The area offers: No industrial sites nearby Close proximity to Nessebar, a UNESCO World Heritage Site Excellent transport connections Opportunities for wine, forest, rural, fishing, and hunting tourism This apartment is an excellent option for a holiday home, year-round living, or investment, especially for buyers wishing to furnish and design the interior to their own preferences. Contact us for more information or to arrange a viewing!