1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Pomorie, Bulgaria

Pomorie, Bulgaria
$97,858
$1,779/m²
;
In CRM: 342403
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,779/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Description

1-Bedroom Apartment with Lake View in Pomorie | New Residential Building We offer for sale a 1-bedroom apartment with a total area of 55.79 m², located in a new residential building in Pomorie, scheduled for completion in summer 2026. The apartment offers a view of the lake, providing a relaxing and peaceful atmosphere. It is suitable for holidays, rental investment, or year-round living. Annual Maintenance Fee: 150 € This modern residential building combines contemporary architecture, quality construction, and a convenient location close to the amenities of Pomorie. About Pomorie: Pomorie is one of the most charming seaside towns on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast, renowned for its healing mud baths, long sandy beaches, and tranquil atmosphere. The town provides all the necessary amenities for year-round living — including shops, schools, medical centers, restaurants, and a picturesque promenade. This property is perfect as a permanent residence or a holiday home by the sea, offering a combination of space, comfort and excellent location. Contact us for more information or to reserve your apartment!

Location on the map

Pomorie, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure