2 bedroom apartment 79 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$157,459
$1,993/m²
;
In CRM: 341220
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,993/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Helios Complex, Sveti Vlas We are pleased to offer a spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the Helios Complex, located just 250 meters from the sea and a 10-minute walk from the center of Sveti Vlas. The apartment is situated on the third floor and features a functional layout: entrance hall, bright living room with kitchenette and dining area, two bedrooms, balcony with garden view, and bathroom with shower cabin and toilet. The property is sold fully furnished and equipped, ready for immediate move-in. The Helios Complex offers a wide range of amenities for its residents and guests, including: Restaurant Swimming pool Fitness center Children’s playground Parking Security Year-round support The complex is located in one of the most preferred areas of Sveti Vlas — quiet, peaceful, yet well-connected and just steps from the seashore. Nearby, you will find supermarkets, restaurants, bars, a pharmacy, and other conveniences. The apartment is ideal for year-round living and offers high rental potential. The maintenance fee is 10 €/m². Contact us to arrange a viewing or for more details about this property!

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria