Apartment 46 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$64,611
$1,420/m²
;
In CRM: 34098074
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,420/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    46 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID34098074
Price: 56,000 euros
Locality: Sunny Beach
Room: 1
Total area: 45.48 sqm
Floor: 3
Service charges: 270 euros per year
Construction phase: Act 16

Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership.

We offer for sale a studio in the ideal location of Sunny Beach in the Mida complex. The studio is cozy, with good furniture with perfect condition. There's a personal partisanship. Suitable for both rental and permanent residence.
The complex is located in the central part of Sunny Beach. To the beach and the main entertainment resort 400 meters. This place combines the comfort of urban living and the atmosphere of relaxation by the sea.
Distance to the airport Burgas - 27 km.
Distance to Varna Airport is 99 km.

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Leisure