2 bedroom apartment 86 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$143,090
$1,674/m²
;
In CRM: 34091246
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,674/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID 34091246
Price: 124,019 euros
Population: Burgas, Quarter Sarafovo
Room: 3
Total area: 85.53 square meters.
Floor: 3
Support tax: 0 euros per year
Construction stage: in construction
"Scarab 24" - a modern house by the sea in the quarter of Sarafovo, Burgas
The new residential project “Scarab 24” is the embodiment of a modern lifestyle by the sea. The complex is being built in the prestigious Sarafovo district in the city of Burgas, just a few minutes from the beach. Here everything is created for a calm, comfortable and high-quality living all year round.
The Sarafovo district has long established itself as one of the most comfortable and attractive in Burgas. It combines the convenience of urban infrastructure with a secluded coastal atmosphere. Near the future building there are grocery stores, pharmacies, a school, a kindergarten, a park and cozy cafes. The center of the block can be reached on foot in just a few minutes.
The Scarab 24 architecture combines concise forms, functionality and attention to detail. The building will consist of five floors with a modern elevator and convenient layouts. Two-, three- and four-room apartments are on sale, each apartment is distinguished by spacious rooms, plenty of light and the possibility of flexible space organization.