1 bedroom apartment 58 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$110,762
$1,910/m²
;
In CRM: 34084874
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,910/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID 34084874

Total area: 58 square meters.
Cost: 96,000 euros
Support fee: 175 euros per year
Floor: 2
Terrace: 1
Act 16
Payment scheme:
2,000 euro deposit
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership
Facility information:

We offer for sale a beautiful two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views, located just 100 meters from the beach in one of the most beautiful and peaceful areas of Nessebar.

The apartment has a total area of 58 sq.m. and is located on the 2nd floor in an elegant building with low service fees. The property is sold fully furnished and equipped, ready to move in - an ideal option for both summer holidays and year-round living.

Internal distribution includes:

Bright and spacious living room with a mini-kitchen, fully equipped with everything necessary;

-️ a separate bedroom with a cozy atmosphere;

- Bathroom with toilet;

A terrace with unique sea views where you can enjoy the sunrise and sea breeze.

The building is located in a picturesque and quiet location, with a beautiful landscaped area supported all year round. Nearby there are shops, restaurants, a city transport stop and convenient access to the center of Ravda. Advantages of real estate:

- Only 100 meters from the sea

- Low maintenance fee

- Fully furnished and equipped

- Unique panoramic sea view