Apartment 45 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$114,706
$2,538/m²
;
In CRM: 34074000
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,538/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID 34074000
For sale is a studio on the fourth floor with sea views in an elite complex.
Price: 99,418 euros
Settlement: Saint Vlas, Loggia complex
Total area: 45.19 square meters.
Room: 1
Floor: 4/5
Support fee: not currently established
Start of construction - October 2025, completion of construction - December 2027
There are currently several payment schemes:
1.Deposit -2000 euro, first payment - 30%, act 14-30%, act 15-30%, act 16-10%
2.Deposit -2000 EUR, first payment-50 %, act 14-30 %, act 15-10%, act 16-10 % - Discount 5%
3. Deposit -2000 EUR, first payment - 70%, act 14-20%, act 15-5%, act 16-5% - Discount 10%

For sale, a studio with sea views in an elite complex close to the sea is offered. It consists of a hallway, bathroom, living room with kitchen area, loggia.
The apartment will be rented with repairs: floor covering, ready walls and ready bathroom.
There are other options for studios, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom apartments in this complex.
Parking space in an underground parking lot is also offered for sale for 19,000 euros.
Suitable for permanent residence and investment.
Facility information:
New elite complex Loggia, located on a hill that provides breathtaking sea views, panoramic views of the serene Bay of Sunny Beach, the old town of Nessebar.
The perfect location of the complex is at the beginning of St. Vlas, in the Zora quarter.
The sea is only 450 meters from the complex.
This exclusive location, located next to the sanatorium, boasts the cleanest air in Bulgaria.
The main characteristics of the complex:
- Panoramic view of the sea
- The beach is a short walk away.
Very high ceilings (at least 2.75 m)
Architectural innovations in planning design