2 bedroom apartment 87 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$164,622
$1,892/m²
;
In CRM: 336996
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 06/04/2026

• Address
    Sunny Beach Resort, Pascite, 120 v Villa Martini

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,892/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

2-Bedroom Apartment with Parking & Storage | City-2 by Emilia Romana We offer for sale a spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the residential complex City-2 by Emilia Romana, located in Sunny Beach, in an area suitable for year-round living. The apartment has a total area of 88 sq.m., south-facing, and is located on a high ground floor (with storage premises under the apartment). The price includes a parking space of 15.25 sq.m. and a storage room of 4 sq.m. The apartment offers a comfortable and functional layout: Spacious entrance hall Living room with kitchen and dining area Two separate bedrooms Bathroom with toilet Separate toilet Comfortable square balcony with access to the inner courtyard Three air conditioners included The apartment has direct access to a fenced green courtyard, giving a feeling similar to a house with a garden. Property advantages: South exposure Parking space right next to the entrance Storage room included Two bathrooms/toilets All rooms are separate High-quality construction and finishing Suitable for permanent living Payment plan: Installment payment until 30 Nov 2026 Initial payment – 60% Maintenance fee – €300 per year A great property for permanent living or investment.