1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$95,071
$1,839/m²
;
In CRM: 34069880
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,839/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34069880
Price: 82,400 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 2
Total area: 51.7 square meters.
On the ground floor (1)
Support fee: 300 euros per year
Construction phase: completed, Act 16
Payment:
2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notary act.

For sale: Two-bedroom apartment in the complex VIP Limited in a new complex with Act 16.
Complex "Vip Limited" is a modern residential building located in one of the most dynamically developing resorts in Bulgaria - Sunny Beach. This residential project combines stylish architecture, convenient location and a relaxing atmosphere all year round. "Vip Limited" is distinguished by a thoughtful layout: studios, one or two bedroom apartments have spacious terraces oriented to the south or west, providing maximum sunlight. The decoration is made using high-quality European materials, and the infrastructure of the complex includes a protected area and parking spaces.
The location of the complex "Vip Limited" is its important advantage. The beach can be reached on foot in 7-10 minutes, while nearby there are shops, cafes, bus stops. Despite its proximity to the infrastructure, VIP Limited retains an atmosphere of privacy and silence, especially valuable for family holidays or long stays.
This residential complex is ideal for both seasonal holidays and year-round accommodation or investment for rent.