2 bedroom apartment 110 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$212,295
$1,926/m²
;
In CRM: 34062878
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Bulgaria
  • State
    Burgas
  • Address
    , 16

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,926/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

ID 34062878
Price: 184,000 euros
Population: Burgas, square Horizon
Room: 3
Total area: 110.22 square meters.
Floor: 5
Support tax: 0 euros per year
Construction stage: in construction

We offer an apartment with 2 bedrooms in the complex "Smokinit 4".
“Smoking 4 – Deluxe Residences, Fitness and Spa” is a project that sets a new standard for the urban living environment of Burgas. It combines exquisite architecture, functionality and comfort, offering the harmony of modern design and coziness.
The complex consists of two nine-storey sections with a total area of about 18,000 square meters, including 179 apartments with thoughtful layouts and natural light. Each building has a separate entrance and two high-speed elevators, ensuring the convenience and privacy of residents.
On the plot of more than 6000 square meters there are 73 underground parking spaces and 128 ground spaces, and between the buildings there is space and green areas for recreation.
The architectural concept is made in a modern style: the combination of white and graphite facades, glass, metal and wood accents gives the building an elegant and expressive look.
Inside the complex there is a fitness room, a spa area and landscaped spaces that create an atmosphere of comfort and tranquility.
“Smoke 4” is not just a home, but a thoughtful lifestyle, where beauty and comfort become part of everyday life.