1 bedroom apartment 42 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$79,495
$1,893/m²
;
In CRM: 34053548
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,893/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Apartment 1 bedroom overlooking the complex, #34053548

Cost: 68,900 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 2
Total area: 42 sqm
Floor: 1 of 5
Service fee: 580 +120 euros per year
Construction phase: Building commissioned - Act 16

Payment scheme: 2,000 euros - deposit
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership

Two-bedroom apartment with 1 bedroom. Consists of: living room, one bedroom, hallway and bathroom.

Fully equipped with household appliances: Samsung microwave bio-ceramic coating, Sharp dryer with heat pump, LG washing machine inverter, inverter air conditioner LG W18, electric towel dryer with timer and temperature mode, vertical vacuum cleaner BOSCH, steam generator TEFAL, air dehumidifier Gorenje, TV TELEFUNKEN LED SMART 40.0 ", TV Hitachi LED SMART 32.0 ", refrigerator with freezer. In 2024, double-glazed units were replaced by REHAU’s SYNEGO system – the highest level of energy saving and noise insulation. Outdoor rollers are installed. Low utility bills. Annual insurance of the apartment and property (the policy is valid until 01.08.2026). High-speed Internet Yettel 100 mGB unlimited (the contract is renewed for a new owner without additional costs for the purchase of equipment) and satellite TV (all equipment, only connect). Ikea furniture.
The bonus for the new buyer will be a new smart TV with a diagonal of 32.”