2 bedroom apartment 129 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$248,846
$1,935/m²
;
In CRM: 34047726
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,935/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    129 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34047726
Price 215,680 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 3
Total area: 128.55 sq m
Floor: 5
Service fee: EUR 12.6 per sq m per year
Construction stage: Act 15
Payment: 2000 euro deposit,
Individual payment terms.

We offer for purchase an apartment with 2 bedrooms in the new complex "Villa Aria". Furniture as a gift! There are different options for area and prices.
The Villa Aria complex is located in a quiet part of Sunny Beach resort, just 500 meters from the sea. This is a modern closed building with one main entrance, including six floors and 80 apartments: studios from 38 m2 and one-bedroom apartments from 52 m2. Plans are thought out both for summer holidays and for year-round living. The interior is made of high-quality materials, and as a gift from the developer, air conditioning is installed.
For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool with a children's section and free sun loungers, reception, parking, protected area and management company services. Within walking distance are grocery stores, cafes, gym, bus stop and restaurants. Just 450 meters away is one of the best water parks in Bulgaria – Action Aquapark. The center of the resort with many bars, restaurants, attractions and entertainment is also easily reachable on foot.
The beautiful sandy beach is a 7-minute walk away and offers both a free outdoor area and paid seats with sun loungers and umbrellas. Here you can enjoy the sea, the sun and a variety of water entertainment.