1 bedroom apartment 56 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$155,000
$2,768/m²
;
In CRM: 2407
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/09/2025

Price per m²
    $2,768/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2006
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-bedroom apartment with a SEA VIEW on the FIRST LINE in the Diamond complex, Sveti Vlas.