2 bedroom apartment 91 m² Pomorie, Bulgaria

Pomorie, Bulgaria
$251,069
$2,759/m²
;
In CRM: 2403
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/09/2025

Price per m²
    $2,759/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    91 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2011
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

We offer spacious, luxuriously furnished two-bedroom apartments with a SEA VIEW in the Penelope Palace complex, Pomorie.

The apartments have an area of ​​90.51 sq. m to 146.35 sq. m at prices from 212,699 E to 358,505 E and are located on the 1st and 2nd floors.

The apartment consists of: entrance hall, spacious living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet and shower, terrace with sea view.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or rent out as an investment property.

In the building we have apartments of different prices, sizes and floors - one-bedroom, two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments.