1 bedroom apartment 78 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$149,991
$1,923/m²
;
In CRM: 34021578
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    Zornica, 17 Villa Rossa

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,923/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID34021578
Price: 130000 euro
Location: Ravda
Rooms: 2
Total area: 78 sq.m.
On the 4th floor
Support fee: 625 euros
Construction stage: completed
Payment: 5000 euros deposit,
100% upon signing the notarial deed of ownership.
We offer for sale a two-room apartment, fully equipped and newly renovated.
The Belisima complex is located in the central part of the resort town called Ravda. The building consists of 6 floors, and is a luxurious building, in the Mediterranean area and a combination of Italian notes. In the decoration of the façade, natural stone, wrought iron, and many cornices and balustrades were used to give the building the sophistication and charm of Italian classics. The variety of apartments, the cozy territory and the beauty of the building give it This is the uniqueness and uniqueness of this complex. Only modern technologies, hydrothermal insulation, and high-quality building materials were used in the construction. Belisima has 7 one-room apartments, 22 apartments with 1 bedroom, and 9 three-room apartments. Areaapartments from 45 sq.m. to 341 sq.m. are all equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay. Each apartment is distinguished by its comfort and functionality, bright rooms, wide terraces overlooking the sea, an ideal combination for a comfortable stay. The complex offers various services for my guests and the owners of the apartments. Well-groomed, green area, year-round security, underground parking, restaurant, children's playground, year-round support of the complex by the management company. The area of the complex is diverse in terms of entertainment, more a large number of restaurants, cafes, entertainment venues, as well as grocery stores, souvenir shops, pharmacies, and everything you need for a full-fledged pastime. A walking park, a playground and the center of Ravda are within walking distance. garden of Nessebar, you can get there in a few minutes by bus, or walk on foot. Ravda is an ideal place for year-round living, including a kindergarten, school, clinic, regular transport goes to Sunny Beach, Nessebar and Burgas. Distance from "Belisima" tothe central beach is only 180 meters. The beaches of Ravda are considered the best for water sports, in Ravdena there is one of the few sports schools for surfing. The beaches of Ravda are ideal for families with small children, due to the gender This is a combination of luxury and comfort, an ideal option not only for an unforgettable holiday, but also for year-round living.