1 bedroom apartment 76 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$154,157
$2,029/m²
;
Last update: 17/09/2025

Price per m²
    $2,029/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    76 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-bedroom apartment WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE in the newly built complex "Villa Venezia", ​​Sveti Vlas.

The apartment has an area of ​​76.18 sq m and is located on the 2nd floor.

The apartment consists of: entrance hall, living room with equipped kitchen, bedroom, bathroom with toilet and shower cabin, terrace.

The apartment is suitable for both seasonal and year-round use.

Complex "Villa Venezia" has: limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, etc.

The building has Act. 16

The building is maintained.

The complex is located 500 m from the sea.