2 bedroom apartment 87 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$159,968
$1,839/m²
;
In CRM: 2359
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/09/2025

Price per m²
    $1,839/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2012
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

We offer a stylishly furnished two-bedroom apartment with a MOUNTAIN VIEW in the luxurious complex "Harmony Suites 9", Sunny Beach resort.

The apartment has an area of ​​87 sq m and is located on the 5th floor.

The apartment consists of: entrance hall, stylishly furnished living room with kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms with toilets and showers, two terraces with a mountain view.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or to rent out as an investment property.

Harmony Suites 9 complex has: 24-hour security, video surveillance, limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, parking, swimming pool with children's section, outdoor jacuzzi, children's playground "Fort Boyard", massages, fitness, tennis court, table tennis, restaurant, lobby bar, park with gazebos and walking paths, Chill Out bar, etc.