1 bedroom apartment 63 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$143,008
$2,284/m²
;
In CRM: 33987918
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,284/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID33987918
Price: 123948 euro
Settlement: Sveti Vlas
Rooms: 2
Total area: 62.60 sq.m.
Floor: 4/6
Opla basin maintenance: 12 euros/sq. year.
The apartment consists of: entrance hall, living room, kitchen, bedroom, bathroom/wc, balcony. The house will completed turnkey, the bathroom is fully equipped.

The apartments in the "Little Mill 2" complex are offered in a turnkey design. The bathrooms will be fully finished and equipped, the rooms will be completed turnkey - without furniture!

Taking into account individual views of the house, you can independently choose the color and material of the flooring from the selection offered by the investor.

At your request, we can take on the installation of additional air conditioning, as well as general furniture.

In the complex small Watermill 2 parking spaces are available for purchase.

Our company offers the opportunity to manage and rent out your property.

The Malaya Vodyanitsa 2 complex offers 27 studio apartments, two-room and three-room apartments.

The complex will be completed in December 2025, which allows it to be purchased at the construction stage with a deadline for payment of contributions. The architectural image of the building can be attributed to the architecture of the Renaissance. The materials and appearance are characteristic of this style archers and eaves placed on the roof.