1 bedroom apartment 72 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$85,369
$1,186/m²
;
In CRM: 329266
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/08/2025

• Address
    1-va

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,186/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Spacious 1-Bedroom apartment in Poseidon, Sunny Beach furnished one-bedroom apartment located on the 6th floor with lift in complex Poseidon, Sunny Beach. The complex has excellent location 200 meters to the beach – just a 2 minute walk away is the resort’s lively promenade with various bars, restaurants, shopping arcades, attractions, a supermarket, a bus stop and much more for your comfortable living. The apartment is 71.60 sq.m. and it consists of an entrance hall, a living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, a big balcony with  mountain view and a bathroom with toilet and sink. This apartment is for sale fully furnished and equipped as shown on the pictures– ready to use or rent out. Services and amenities in Poseidon, Sunny Beach: – A big swimming pool with pool for children – Pool bar – Restaurant – Exchange – Pharmacy – Lobby bar – Security – Big parking – Annual maintenance fee: 1000 EUR/per year

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure