Apartment 30 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$57,573
$1,932/m²
;
In CRM: 33962194
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,932/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

#33962194
Studio with a view of the pool in "Harmony Suites 1"

Price: 49900 euros
Location: Sunny Beach
Rooms : 1
Total area: 29.8 sq.m
Floor: 2 of 7
Payment for maintenance: 20 euros/m2 (590 euros per year)
Construction stage: Building commissioned of exploitation-Act 16

Payment scheme: 2000 euro deposit
100% upon signing a notarial deed of ownership.

We offer for sale a furnished studio in the Harmony Suites 1 complex, located 650 meters from the hot beach strip of the Solnechnybe resort reg. In the immediate vicinity there is everything you need - a large supermarket, restaurants, summer attractions, bus stops, a variety of shops, restaurants.

The apartment is sold furnished and equipped, and has the following distribution - entrance hall, guest another kitchen, bathroom, toilet and shower.

Service fee - 20 euros per square meter on an annual basis.

Harmony Suites 1 is a modern premium class residential complex located in the entire northern part of Sunny Beach,Bulgaria. It has a tranquil location in a green area, close to the beach (7 minutes on foot), which makes it suitable for a family holiday. The complex offers apartments with different amenities, including a fitness center, a garden with an indoor pool, free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, a terrace, a restaurant and a bar.

Sunny Beach is the largest resort on the Bulgarian Black Sea coast, famous for its wide sandy beaches, developed infrastructure and active nightlife. Located between the cities of Nessebar and St. Vlas, 30 km from Burgas.
Beaches:
Wide stripe fine golden sand, gently sloping entrance, ideal for family holidays.
Entertainment: