2 bedroom apartment 80 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$111,916
$1,399/m²
;
In CRM: 33823214
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,399/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID33823214
Price: 97000 euro
Location: Sveti Vlas
Rooms: 3
Total area: 80 sq.m.
On the ground floor
Dachshund support: 960 euros per year
Construction stage: the building was put into operation – Act 16

Payment scheme:
5000 euro deposit,
100% upon signing the notarial deed.

For sale is offered an apartment with two bedrooms in the Vodenitsa complex in St. Vlas. The apartment consists of an entrance hall, a living room, a kitchen area, a relaxation area, two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a terrace. Ideal for round one-year residence, as well as for rent.

The complex "Vodenitsata" ("Mill") is located in a beautiful and picturesque place called St. Vlas. "Vodenitsata" was built by the most famous developer along the entire coast, "Dinevi Group". The complex includes a 5th department of these buildings, united by two large swimming pools and a recreation area for adults and children. A cozy, landscaped area with a swimming pool with a children's section, a large restaurant popular for its fine cuisine, guarded parking, 24-hour security, supportcomplex management company all year round, apartment rental services. A beautiful beach, the distance is only 350 m. The beach is adjacent to the most famous luxury places in the entire resort, yacht restaurant called "Marina Dinevi". On the beaches there are restaurants and fennel of any taste, from the most sophisticated to the ordinary. Distance to Burgas airport - 38 km.