2 bedroom apartment 125 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$289,629
$2,317/m²
;
In CRM: 2168
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/07/2025

Price per m²
    $2,317/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    125 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

We offer a spacious, luxuriously furnished two-bedroom apartment with a SEA VIEW in a residential building in the town of Sveti Vlas.

The apartment has an area of 125 sq m and is located on the 4th floor.