1 bedroom apartment 81 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$118,839
$1,467/m²
;
In CRM: 33927342
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,467/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID33927342
First line to the sea!
Spacious 2-room apartment on the 4th floor overlooking the sea, with two bathrooms.

Price b: 103000 euro
Settlement: Elenite, Taliana Beach complex
Rooms: 2
Total area: 81 sq.m.
Floor: 4 of 6
Payment and maintenance: 810 euros/year
Construction stage: The building was put into operation-Act 16
Payment scheme:
5000 euro deposit
100% upon signing a notarial deed of ownership.

The apartment consists of:
Entrance hall, spacious living room, kitchen, bedroom, two bathrooms, dressing room and terrace. The terraces, as well as from the bedroom, offer a beautiful view of the sea. The bathrooms have a bathtub
Sold furnished and with existing appliances. The apartment is bright, in excellent condition, ready to move in. Suitable for summer holidays and also for year-round living.
On the territory of the complex there is parking for owners.
The house is 100 meters away.
An excellent option for renting during the season.
Information about the object:
The Taliana Beach complex is located in a quiet, picturesque areafirst line to the sea, in the Elenite resort complex. Silence and tranquility, the beauty of nature and clean air, everything you need for an ideal holiday. In the construction of the building, only high-quality building materials were used, all European standards were observed you and construction standards. Taliana Beach is a luxury complex that fascinates with its beauty and luxury. The complex consists of five blocks of various floors, a luxuriously decorated façade of the building, an abundance of golden colors, Roman columns, fountains, all this adds luxury rm this complex. Beautiful and modern architecture, an abundance of amenities and entertainment, make this complex inimitable and unique.