2 bedroom apartment 93 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$177,047
$1,912/m²
;
In CRM: 33890954
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,912/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    93 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Three-room apartment with 2 bedrooms, sea view and swimming pool with two terraces and two bathrooms #33869392

Price: 155,000 EUR ro
Location: Sveti Vlas
Rooms: 3
Total area: 93.57
Floor: 3 of 5
Payment for maintenance: 20 euro/m2 (1810 euro o) per year
Construction stage: The building was put into operation-Act 16

Payment scheme: 5000 euro deposit
100% upon signing a notarial deed of ownership

A three-room apartment with a view of the sea and a swimming pool is offered. Consists of a living room, two bedrooms, two terraces and two bathrooms.
Apartment with excellent renovation, kitchen appliances:
-cooktop
-hood
-microwave oven
-refrigerator
-washing machine
A flat-screen TV is installed in the living room. in excellent condition.
The bathroom has plumbing fixtures, a shower, the second bathroom has a washing machine.

Prestige Fort Beach is a residential complex located in St. Vlas, on the first coast line, not far from Sunny Beach.It is part of the FortNoks network of complexes. The complex offers apartments with full finishing, ready-made plumbing and tiles. Services for residents: a spacious swimming pool, fitness room, massage salon, playground, security, recreation areas, cafes and shops.
Location:
Prestige Fort Beach is located in the northern part of Sunny Beach, on the border with St. Vlas, on the first line of the sea.