2 bedroom apartment 105 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$263,512
$2,510/m²
;
In CRM: 3805
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,510/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2014
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

We offer a spacious, stylishly furnished two-bedroom apartment with a SEA VIEW in the complex "Villa Florence", Sveti Vlas.