2 bedroom apartment 125 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$115,473
$924/m²
;
Last update: 16/03/2026

Price per m²
    $924/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    125 m²

Description

Description of object: Spacious, fully furnished and equipped resale apartment with two bedrooms on the third floor of the Privilege Fort Beach complex in Elenite, just 150 meters from the quiet Robinson Beach. The total area of the apartment is 124.70 square meters. The apartment is located only 150 meters from the beach. Fixture and fittings: The apartment offers an excellent, unobstructed view of the surroundings, the swimming pools, the mountains, and the sea - from all rooms and both balconies. It consists of a living room, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large hallway, and two balconies. A washing machine is located in the bathroom. The apartment is air-conditioned in all rooms, and the bathrooms have underfloor heating. Location: Privilege Fort Beach is designed as a private resort within a gated community and is located just one minute from the beach, as well as a short drive from the bars, restaurants, and nightlife of Sunny Beach. Miscellaneous: Do you have questions about this property, or would you like to schedule a viewing? Then feel free to get in touch using the provided contact information without any obligation.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure