1 room studio apartment 42 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$58,010
$1,381/m²
;
Last update: 26/06/2025

Price per m²
    $1,381/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2011
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

We offer a bright furnished spacious one-bedroom apartment in the complex "Macon Residence Wellness & Spa" in the town of Sveti Vlas.

The apartment has an area of ​​42 sq m and is located on the ground floor.