2 bedroom apartment 84 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$153,452
$1,827/m²
;
In CRM: 33880200
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,827/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    84 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

ID 33880200

2 bedroom apartment in Harmony Palace Complex
Price: 133,000 euros.
Locality: Sunny Beach
Rooms: 3
Total area: 84 sq. m
. Floor: 5/7
Service fee: 20.40 euro/sq.m per year.
Construction Stage: Act 16
Payment scheme: 5,000 euro deposit, 100% upon signing a notarial deed of ownership.
We offer for sale a 2-bedroom apartment with a total area of 84 sq.m. on Sunny Beach. The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a bathroom, a kitchen - living room and a terrace. The apartment is fully furnished and ready for living.
Harmony Palace is located in the central part of Sunny Beach in the very center of resort life.
The seven-storey building consists of 2 buildings with separate entrances and elevators. There are 132 studio apartments in total, with 1 and 2 bedrooms ranging from 36 to 112 sq.m. The apartments are decorated in a modern style, as in all Harmony Suites family complexes and furnished by the developer.
Facilities offered in the complex: restaurant, sauna, swimming pool, gym, playground, reception, alleys for walking and relaxing, security, video surveillance.
Within walking distance from the complex there is a park, restaurants, bars, shops and supermarkets, night spots: discos, clubs, casinos; amusement park, pharmacies, bank, currency exchange office and much more.