1 bedroom apartment 78 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$103,840
$1,331/m²
;
In CRM: 33860226
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,331/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

ID 33860226
Etera 2 complex, 1-bedroom apartment, Sveti Vlas
Price: 90,000 euros
Locality: Sveti Vlas
Rooms: 2
Total area: 78 sq.m
. Floor: 2 /7
The service fee is 780 euros per year.
Construction Stage: The building is put into operation - Act 16
We offer for sale a furnished one-bedroom apartment in the complex "Etera 2" in Sveti Vlas.
The complex is located on the second line of the sea, in an area with good infrastructure and communications, within walking distance from the Marina Dinevi yacht port.
The complex has a swimming pool for children and adults, a garden with manicured vegetation, a restaurant, a lobby bar, a playground, a reception desk, parking, etc.
The apartment is located on the second floor and has an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchen and a dining area, a bedroom, a balcony, and a bathroom with toilet. For sale fully furnished, suitable for year-round living or summer holidays.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure