Apartment 61 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$104,878
$1,717/m²
;
In CRM: 33848566
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    1-va

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,717/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID33848566
For sale is offered:
One-bedroom apartment in complex
Price: 90900 euro
Location: SV. Vlas
Rooms: 2
Total area: 61,09 sq. M.
On the 3rd floor
Maintenance fee: 0 euro per year
Stage of construction: under construction
Start of construction-October 2025
Completion-May 2027
Payment: 2000 Euro deposit,
100% upon signing a title deed.
New project in construction with completion date May 2027 New building 5 minutes walk from the sea in the region of Sveti Vlas. 100 meters from the beach with a magnificent view. Close to Sunny Beach, to the beach and right to the bus stop of the public transport. The building has apartments, studios, shops, parking spaces and underground garages. Execution is key. Flexible payment schemes without cost. Deferred payment until the end of construction.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure