1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$74,995
$1,364/m²
;
In CRM: 33847534
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,364/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

ID 33847534
Price: 63,000 euros.
Locality: Elenite
Rooms: 2
Total area: 55 sq.m
. Floor: 2
Support fee: 10 euros / sq. m.
Construction stage: the building is put into operation - Act 16.
Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit.
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership.
We offer for sale a bright one-bedroom apartment with a courtyard view in the Villa Romana complex, part of the resort village of Elenite.

The apartment is located on the second floor, with an area of 55 sq.m. and the following distribution: entrance hall, spacious living room with dining area and kitchen, bright bedroom, bathroom with toilet and bathtub, large terrace overlooking the courtyard of the complex.

The property is sold fully equipped and furnished-ready for personal use or rental. The interior is bright and welcoming, with functional distribution and everything necessary for a comfortable stay.

The complex is located amidst beautiful greenery, just a few minutes walk from the beach strip. Its territory is guarded and well-landscaped, with the possibility of using swimming pools, parking, a restaurant, and sports facilities. It is suitable for both seasonal use and year-round living.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure