1 bedroom apartment 68 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$135,436
$1,992/m²
;
In CRM: 323611
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/05/2025

Price per m²
    $1,992/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Sea View One Bedroom apartment in Sorento Sole Mare, Sveti Vlas One Bedroom apartment located on the 4th floor in complex Sorento Sole Mare. The complex is located in a quiet area between the resorts of Sunny Beach and St. Vlas at 300 meters from the sea and the beautiful sandy beach. Sorento Sole Mare is a new built gated complex with big swimming pool with children’s section, located among green areas, reception, spacious lobby, playground and parking. The apartment is 68 sq.m., and consists of an entrance hall, a living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, 2 big balconies with sea view, and a bathroom with toilet. Whether you’re looking for a home by the sea, a vacation property, or an investment, this apartment is a great option. The apartment is for sale furnished and equipped as it is on the pictures. Services and amenities in Sorento Mare, Sveti Vlas: – big swimming pool with section for children – Pool bar – Parking – Reception – Beach (300 m) Annual Maintenance fee: 12 EUR/sq.m.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure