2 bedroom apartment 134 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$278,744
$2,077/m²
;
In CRM: 33751090
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,077/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    134 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID33751090
For sale is offered:
Two-bedroom apartment in a residential building under construction
Price: 241593 euro
Location: Burgas
Rooms: 3
Total area: 134.22 sq. M.
On the 3rd floor
Maintenance fee: 0 euro per year
Stage of construction: under construction
Payment: 5000 Euro deposit,
100% upon signing a title deed.
We are pleased to present to you a modern residential building "SKARABEI Zornitsa 1", located in the prestigious zh.K. "Zornitsa", in the city of Burgas. This project is located in a very convenient location, providing comfort for you and your family.
Description of the building:
The new building in G.K. "Zornitsa" is designed with attention to every detail, combining contemporary design and functionality. The building consists of:
4 floors, with one-bedroom apartments, three-bedroom apartments and commercial premises;
Underground parking for the convenience of the owners;
Elevator with access to each floor.
Location:
Residential complex "Zornitsa" is one of the most desirable complexes in the town. Burgas, thanks to its convenient location and rich infrastructure. Close to the new building:
A hospital that provides easy access to medical care;
Schools and kindergartens-for the convenience of families with children;
Shops and supermarkets – for everyday needs;